ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14257194
nr 1425 7194
Eva Boström
(f. 1954), Sverige
Eva Boström (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed, numbered 74/250, tulips. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 59x84cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x103cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 74/250, tulpaner. Färglitografi, bildmått: 59x84cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x103cm
Eva Boström, born 1954 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 300
Monday October 18 2021
at 19:08:58
13/10 08:11:34
Eva Boström
Read more about Eva Boström